Office Managing Shareholder

Robert S. Blumberg

Office Managing Shareholder
(310) 772-7250

Lawyers

Janel R. Ablon

Of Counsel
(310) 772-7229

Rebecca M. Aragon

Shareholder
(213) 443-4283

George S. Benjamin

Associate
(310) 772-7247

Ruth Benson

Special Counsel
(310) 772-7230

Robert S. Blumberg

Office Managing Shareholder
(310) 772-7250

Shannon R. Boyce

Shareholder
(310) 712-7304

Ashley J. Brick

Associate
(310) 772-7203

Brandie N. Charles

Shareholder
(310) 772-7222

Kelly T. Chu

Associate
(310) 712-7337

Haven Claytor

Associate
(310) 772-7221

Dina K. Cohen

Special Counsel
(310) 712-7313

Eric A. Cook

Associate
(310) 712-7339

Tanja L. Darrow

Shareholder
(213) 443-4240

Christopher Dengler

Associate
(310) 772-7285

Jaffe D. Dickerson

Shareholder
(310) 772-7255

Danielle G. Eanet

Associate
(310) 772-7241

William J. Emanuel

Shareholder
(310) 772-7205

Joshua Z. Feldman

Shareholder
(310) 772-7208

Margaret H. Gillespie

Shareholder
(310) 712-7332

Daniel L. Gonzalez

Associate
(310) 772-7228

Barrett K. Green

Shareholder
(310) 772-7264

Steven A. Groode

Shareholder
(310) 772-7218

Mark J. Grushkin

Shareholder
(310) 772-7236

Courtney J. Hobson

Special Counsel
(310) 712-7319

Michelle M. Holmes

Associate
(310) 712-7340

Judy M. Iriye

Shareholder
(310) 712-7317

Corinn Jackson

Knowledge Management Counsel
(310) 772-7268

Keith A. Jacoby

Shareholder
(310) 772-7284

Kara L. Jassy

Program Director, Littler CaseSmart - Litigation™
(213) 443-4249

Carlos Jimenez

Shareholder
(213) 443-4223

Diane L. Kimberlin

Shareholder
(310) 772-7207

Derrick Lam

Associate
(310) 772-7219

Rachael S. Lavi

Associate
(310) 772-7297

Stephanie Gail Lee

Associate
(310) 772-7225

Elaine H. Lee

Associate
(310) 772-7263

Gordon A. Letter

Shareholder
(310) 772-7226

Scott M. Lidman

Shareholder
(310) 712-7321

Kevin Lilly

Shareholder
(310) 772-7212

Anthony G. Ly

Associate
(310) 712-7322

Ian T. Maher

Associate
(310) 772-7259

David S. Maoz

Associate
(310) 772-7296

Fatemeh S. Mashouf

Associate
(310) 772-7217

Dominic J. Messiha

Shareholder
(310) 712-7343

Connie L. Michaels

Shareholder
(310) 772-7204

Andrea R. Milano

Associate
(310) 772-7246

Robert F. Millman

Shareholder
(310) 772-7206

Jennifer L. Mora

Shareholder
(310) 772-7243

Miranda A. Mossavar

Associate
(310) 772-7237

Carly Nese

Associate
(310) 712-7308

Elizabeth Nguyen

Shareholder
(310) 772-7232

Emily T. Patajo

Associate
(619) 515-1844

Bradford N. Paul

Associate
(310) 772-7209

Sara Richland

Associate
(310) 772-7262

Mark W. Robbins

Shareholder
(310) 772-7227

Lauren E. Robinson

Associate
(310) 772-7260

Sarah Ross

Associate
(310) 772-7292

Demery Ryan

Shareholder
(310) 772-7248

Shahram Samie

Associate
(310) 772-7274

Naomi Sheridan

Special Counsel
(310) 712-7312

Samuel H. Stein

Shareholder
(310) 772-7238

Laila S. Tafreshi

Associate
(310) 772-7289

Jennifer Tsao

Associate
(310) 712-7348

Ian T. Wade

Shareholder
(310) 772-7282

Helene Wasserman

Co-Chair, Litigation and Trials Practice Group
(310) 772-7288

Douglas A. Wickham

Shareholder
(213) 443-4218

Alecia Whitaker Winfield

Shareholder
(310) 712-7305