Coming Soon
Mediation Tips and Tricks    |   
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
   |   
San Francisco, CA

Office Managing Shareholder

Michael E. Brewer

Office Managing Shareholder
(925) 927-4515

Lawyers

Barbara I. Antonucci

Of Counsel
(415) 288-6358

Kurt R. Bockes

Special Counsel
(415) 677-4095

Michael E. Brewer

Office Managing Shareholder
(925) 927-4515

Douglas M. Bria

Shareholder
(415) 677-3192

Kai-Ching Cha

Shareholder
(415) 399-8419

R. Keith Chapman

Associate
(415) 677-3159

Sebastian Chilco

Knowledge Management Counsel
(415) 439-6267

Joshua J. Cliffe

Shareholder
(415) 677-3122

Mel M. C. Cole

Associate
(415) 276-2522

Alison Cubre

Associate
(415) 677-3121

R. Brian Dixon

Co-Chair, Wage and Hour Practice Group
(415) 677-3194

Arthur M. Eidelhoch

Shareholder
(415) 677-3152

Michelle Barrett Falconer

Co-Chair, Leaves of Absence and Disability Accommodation Practice Group
(415) 677-4089

Wesley J. Fastiff

Chairman Emeritus of the Board
(415) 677-3113

John C. Fish Jr.

Shareholder
(415) 439-6265

Rod M. Fliegel

Co-Chair, Privacy and Background Checks Practice Group
(415) 439-6253

Lisa Lin Garcia

Associate
(415) 288-6369

Laura E. Hayward

Shareholder
(415) 677-3180

Michelle B. Heverly

Program Director, Littler CaseSmart - Class Actions™
(415) 677-3161

Alison S. Hightower

Shareholder
(415) 288-6309

Richard N. Hill

Shareholder
(415) 677-3170

John S. Hong

Associate
(415) 677-4080

Lisa Kathleen Horgan

Associate
(415) 439-6272

Robert G. Hulteng

Shareholder
(415) 677-3131

Roxanna Iran

Associate
(415) 677-3195

Krista Stevenson Johnson

Shareholder
(415) 677-3164

Joshua D. Kienitz

Shareholder
(415) 399-8451

Katherine Marie Kimsey

Associate
(415) 677-3168

John C. Kloosterman

Shareholder
(415) 677-3128

Maureen H. Lavery

Knowledge Management Counsel
(415) 276-2637

Theodora R. Lee

Shareholder
(415) 677-3132

Alan S. Levins

Shareholder
(415) 677-3156

Danton W. Liang

Associate
(415) 399-8475

Michael J. Lotito

Co-Chair, Workplace Policy Institute
(415) 677-3135

GJ Stillson MacDonnell

Chair, Employment Taxes Practice Group
(415) 677-3130

Jessica L. Marinelli

Associate
(415) 288-6368

Kyle K. Matarrese

Associate
(415) 276-2523

Garry G. Mathiason

Co-Chair, Robotics, AI and Automation Industry Group
(415) 677-3146

Michael F. McCabe

Shareholder
(415) 677-3187

Sandra J. McMullan

Special Counsel
(415) 677-3151

Perry K. Miska

Associate
(415) 677-3199

Constance E. Norton

Shareholder
(415) 439-6268

Emily E. O'Connor

Associate
(415) 677-3157

Kevin P. O'Neill

Senior Director, Littler Learning Group
(415) 288-6322

Nancy L. Ober

Shareholder
(415) 677-3127

Damon M. Ott

Shareholder
(415) 677-3173

Michael G. Pedhirney

Shareholder
(415) 677-3117

Aurelio J. Pérez

Associate
(415) 288-6394

Natalie A. Pierce

Co-Chair, Robotics, AI and Automation Industry Group
(415) 288-6321

Lindbergh Porter

Shareholder
(415) 399-8445

Nancy E. Pritikin

Shareholder
(415) 677-3141

Angela J. Rafoth

Associate
(415) 677-3183

Nima Rahimi

Associate
(415) 677-3150

Richard H. Rahm

Shareholder
(415) 677-3104

Scott D. Rechtschaffen

Chief Knowledge Officer

Maureen A. Rodgers

Associate
(415) 439-6254

Philip L. Ross

Co-Chair, Appellate Practice Group
(415) 677-3191

Jessica Rothenberg

Associate
(415) 439-6290

Eugene Ryu

Shareholder
(415) 677-3176

Joe A. Schwachter

Shareholder
(415) 677-3154

Jason E. Shapiro

Associate
(415) 439-6264

John M. Skonberg

Co-Chair, Traditional Labor Practice Group
(415) 677-3103

Alexis A. Sohrakoff

Associate
(415) 276-2514

Andrew M. Spurchise

Shareholder
(415) 399-8438

Stephen C. Tedesco

Shareholder
(415) 677-3134

George J. Tichy II

Shareholder
(415) 677-3116

Mary D. Walsh

Special Counsel
(415) 677-4065

Jennifer J. Walt

Shareholder
(415) 677-3137

Susan A.P. Woodhouse

Principal
(415) 288-6307

Bob L. Zaletel

Shareholder
(415) 288-6343